Faculty Schedule

 

Breadcrumb

 

Main Content


My Evaluations
NAME: David A Ruggeri CLASS TITLE CRED. ROOM
TITLE: Business Management Instructor BU1003-03 Intro to Business
3.00
BC138
SEM: FA11 BU1013-01 Prin of Marketing
3.00
BC138
OFFICE: AC250 BU1033-01 Prin of Advertising
3.00
BC138
EMAIL: darugger@eastcentral.edu BU1063-01 Bus/Indus Mgt Internship
3.00
ARRARR
PHONE: 636-583-5195 ext:6635 BU2023-01 Bus/Indus Mgt Internship
3.00
ARRARR
BU2173-WEB Supervision
3.00
WEBONLINE
EC2103-03 Prin Macroeconomics
3.00
AC266
BU2213-WEBH Program Capstone-Business
3.00
AC136

08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
MONDAY
BU1033-01
08:30AM-09:20AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
09:30AM-10:30AM
BU1013-01
10:30AM-11:20AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
01:00PM-01:30PM
BU2213-WEBH
01:30PM-02:45PM
TUESDAY
BU1003-03
09:00AM-10:15AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
10:30AM-12:00PM
* OFFICE HOURS *
01:00PM-01:30PM
EC2103-03
01:30PM-02:45PM
WEDNESDAY
BU1033-01
08:30AM-09:20AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
09:30AM-10:30AM
BU1013-01
10:30AM-11:20AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
01:00PM-02:00PM
THURSDAY
BU1003-03
09:00AM-10:15AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
10:30AM-12:00PM
* OFFICE HOURS *
01:00PM-01:30PM
EC2103-03
01:30PM-02:45PM
FRIDAY
BU1033-01
08:30AM-09:20AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
09:30AM-10:30AM
BU1013-01
10:30AM-11:20AM
 
Go back to top