Faculty Schedule

 

Breadcrumb

 

Main Content


My Evaluations
NAME: Mary B Huxel CLASS TITLE CRED. ROOM
TITLE: Division Chair, Educ, Bus & Soc Sci/Teacher Educ Coordinator ED2451-WEB1 Program Capstone-Teaching
1.00
WEBONLINE
SEM: FA14 ED1053-W10 Foundations in Early Childhood Education
3.00
WELC1251
OFFICE: AC132 ED1253-10 Child Development
3.00
WELC1251
EMAIL: Mary.Huxel@eastcentral.edu ED1153-W10 Child Hlth,Nutri&Safety
3.00
WELC1251
PHONE: 636-584-6613 FS1001-32 Foundation Seminar
1.00
BH228
ED1273-WEB Child Observ & Assment w/Field Exper
3.00
WEBONLINE
ED2113-WEB Org & Adm of Early Childhood Programs
3.00
WEBONLINE
ED2023-WEB Emerging Language & Literacy
3.00
WEBONLINE
ED2053-WEB Early Childhood Development Practicum
3.00
WEBONLINE
ED2191-WEB Program Capstone-Education AAS
1.00
FS1001-30A Foundation Seminar
1.00
BH228
ED1053-W1V Foundations in Early Childhood Education
3.00
WELC1251
ED1153-W1V Child Hlth,Nutri&Safety
3.00
WELC1251
ED1253-W1V Child Development
3.00
WELC1251

08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
MONDAY
ED1253-10
08:15AM-10:45AM
ED1253-W1V
08:15AM-10:45AM
FS1001-30A
11:30AM-12:20PM
TUESDAY
FS1001-32
09:00AM-09:50AM
WEDNESDAY
ED1153-W10
08:15AM-10:45AM
ED1153-W1V
08:15AM-10:45AM
FS1001-30A
11:30AM-12:20PM
THURSDAY
FS1001-32
09:00AM-09:50AM
FRIDAY
ED1053-W10
08:15AM-10:45AM
ED1053-W1V
08:15AM-10:45AM
 
Go back to top