Faculty Schedule

 

Breadcrumb

 

Main Content


My Evaluations
NAME: Hannah K Uffmann CLASS TITLE CRED. ROOM
TITLE: Business Computer Applications Instructor BT1103-10 Bus Technology Applications
3.00
AC136
SEM: SP12 BT1193-10 Customer Service
3.00
AC136
OFFICE: AC251 BT2033-10 Internship I
3.00
ARRARR
EMAIL: hkuffman@eastcentral.edu BT2213-10 Business Communications
3.00
AC134
PHONE: 636-583-6637 CS1013-10 Survey of Computers&Information Systems
3.00
AC134
CS1003-60 Microcomputer Appl
3.00
CC134

08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
08:00PM
09:00PM
10:00PM
MONDAY
CS1013-10
08:30AM-09:20AM
BT1193-10
10:30AM-11:20AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
11:30AM-12:30PM
BT2213-10
12:30PM-01:20PM
* OFFICE HOURS *
01:20PM-01:50PM
TUESDAY
BT1103-10
10:30AM-11:45AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
12:00PM-01:30PM
* OFFICE HOURS *
03:30PM-06:30PM
CS1003-60
06:30PM-09:15PM
WEDNESDAY
CS1013-10
08:30AM-09:20AM
BT1193-10
10:30AM-11:20AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
11:30AM-12:30PM
BT2213-10
12:30PM-01:20PM
* OFFICE HOURS *
01:20PM-01:50PM
THURSDAY
BT1103-10
10:30AM-11:45AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
12:00PM-01:30PM
FRIDAY
CS1013-10
08:30AM-09:20AM
BT1193-10
10:30AM-11:20AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
11:30AM-12:30PM
BT2213-10
12:30PM-01:20PM
 
Go back to top