Faculty Schedule

 

Breadcrumb

 

Main Content


My Evaluations
NAME: David A Ruggeri CLASS TITLE CRED. ROOM
TITLE: Business Management Instructor BU1003-11 Intro to Business
3.00
BC138
SEM: SP12 BU1003-WEB Intro to Business
3.00
WEBONLINE
OFFICE: AC250 BU1013-10 Prin of Marketing
3.00
AC135
EMAIL: darugger@eastcentral.edu BU1063-10 Bus/Indus Mgt Internship
3.00
ARRARR
PHONE: 636-583-6635 BU2213-10 Program Capstone-Business
3.00
AC160
BU2143-10 Small Business Mgt.
3.00
AC157
BU2153-10 Organizational Theory
3.00
AC157

08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
MONDAY
BU1013-10
08:30AM-09:20AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
09:30AM-11:30AM
BU1003-11
11:30AM-12:20PM
TUESDAY
* OFFICE HOURS *
09:30AM-10:30AM
BU2153-10
10:30AM-11:45AM
BU2143-10
12:00PM-01:15PM
BU2213-10
01:30PM-02:45PM
WEDNESDAY
BU1013-10
08:30AM-09:20AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
09:30AM-11:30AM
BU1003-11
11:30AM-12:20PM
THURSDAY
* OFFICE HOURS *
09:30AM-10:30AM
BU2153-10
10:30AM-11:45AM
BU2143-10
12:00PM-01:15PM
BU2213-10
01:30PM-02:45PM
FRIDAY
BU1013-10
08:30AM-09:20AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
09:30AM-11:30AM
BU1003-11
11:30AM-12:20PM
 
Go back to top