Faculty Schedule

 

Breadcrumb

 

Main Content


My Evaluations
NAME: David W Hood CLASS TITLE CRED. ROOM
TITLE: Instructor, Business Technology BT1103-10 Bus Technology Applications
3.00
AC136
SEM: SP13 BT1193-10 Customer Service
3.00
AC136
OFFICE: AC258 BT2023-10 Accounting Tech/QuickBooks
3.00
AC263
EMAIL: dwhood@eastcentral.edu BT2033-10 Internship I
3.00
ARRARR
PHONE: 636-584-6636 BT2133-10 Internship II
3.00
ARRARR
CS1003-60 Microcomputer Appl
3.00
AC134
CS1013-12 Survey of Computers&Information Systems
3.00
AC134
CS1013-14 Survey of Computers&Information Systems
3.00
AC134
CS1013-16 Survey of Computers&Information Systems
3.00
AC134

08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
08:00PM
09:00PM
10:00PM
MONDAY
* OFFICE HOURS *
08:00AM-10:30AM
BT1193-10
10:30AM-11:20AM
CS1013-12
11:30AM-12:20PM
CS1013-14
01:30PM-02:45PM
TUESDAY
BT1103-10
09:00AM-10:20AM
BT2023-10
10:30AM-11:45AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
01:30PM-03:00PM
CS1013-16
03:00PM-04:15PM
CS1003-60
06:30PM-09:15PM
WEDNESDAY
* OFFICE HOURS *
08:00AM-10:30AM
BT1193-10
10:30AM-11:20AM
CS1013-12
11:30AM-12:20PM
CS1013-14
01:30PM-02:45PM
THURSDAY
BT1103-10
09:00AM-10:20AM
BT2023-10
10:30AM-11:45AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
01:30PM-03:00PM
CS1013-16
03:00PM-04:15PM
FRIDAY
* OFFICE HOURS *
08:00AM-10:30AM
BT1193-10
10:30AM-11:20AM
CS1013-12
11:30AM-12:20PM
 
Go back to top