Faculty Schedule

 

Breadcrumb

 

Main Content


My Evaluations
NAME: David A Ruggeri CLASS TITLE CRED. ROOM
TITLE: Instructor, Business/Business Programs Coordinator BU1003-11 Intro to Business
3.00
AC219
SEM: SP13 BU1063-10 Bus/Indus Mgt Internship
3.00
ARRARR
OFFICE: AC250 BU2143-10 Small Business Mgt.
3.00
AC247
EMAIL: darugger@eastcentral.edu HIM2203-WEBH Health Info Management Statistics
3.00
AC157
PHONE: 636-584-6635 BU1053-WEB Fund of Management
3.00
ARRARR
HIM2203-MHW Health Info Management Statistics
3.00
AC157
BU2153-10 Organizational Theory
3.00
CC102

08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
MONDAY
* OFFICE HOURS *
09:30AM-11:30AM
BU1003-11
11:30AM-12:20PM
* OFFICE HOURS *
01:30PM-02:00PM
TUESDAY
* OFFICE HOURS *
08:30AM-09:00AM
BU2143-10
09:00AM-10:15AM
BU2153-10
10:30AM-11:45AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
01:30PM-02:30PM
HIM2203-MHW
03:00PM-04:15PM
HIM2203-WEBH
03:00PM-04:15PM
WEDNESDAY
* OFFICE HOURS *
09:30AM-11:30AM
BU1003-11
11:30AM-12:20PM
* OFFICE HOURS *
01:30PM-02:00PM
THURSDAY
* OFFICE HOURS *
08:30AM-09:00AM
BU2143-10
09:00AM-10:15AM
BU2153-10
10:30AM-11:45AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
01:30PM-02:00PM
FRIDAY
* OFFICE HOURS *
09:30AM-11:30AM
BU1003-11
11:30AM-12:20PM
 
Go back to top