Faculty Schedule

 

Breadcrumb

 

Main Content


My Evaluations
NAME: Mary B Huxel CLASS TITLE CRED. ROOM
TITLE: Division Chair, Educ, Bus & Soc Sci/Teacher Educ Coordinator ED1041-UTV Peer Tutoring
1.00
MP306
SEM: SP14 ED1253-10 Child Development
3.00
BH228
OFFICE: AC132 ED2053-WEB Early Childhood Educ Practicum
3.00
WEBONLINE
EMAIL: huxelmb@eastcentral.edu ED2191-WEB Program Capstone-Education AAS
1.00
WEBONLINE
PHONE: 636-584-6613 ED2451-WEB2 Program Capstone-Teaching
1.00
WEBONLINE
FS1001-23E Foundation Seminar
1.00
AC134
ED2013-50 Infant & Toddler Curriculum
3.00
BH228
ED2093-50 Curriculum Strategies/Preschool Classrms
3.00
BH228

08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
08:00PM
09:00PM
10:00PM
MONDAY
* OFFICE HOURS *
08:00AM-09:00AM
ED1041-UTV
10:30AM-11:20AM
ED1253-10
10:30AM-11:20AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
11:00AM-12:00PM
FS1001-23E
01:30PM-02:20PM
01/13-03/05
TUESDAY
* OFFICE HOURS *
08:00AM-09:00AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
11:00AM-12:00PM
ED2013-50
06:30PM-09:15PM
01/13-03/17
ED2093-50
06:30PM-09:15PM
03/18-05/15
WEDNESDAY
* OFFICE HOURS *
08:00AM-09:00AM
ED1253-10
10:30AM-11:20AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
11:00AM-12:00PM
FS1001-23E
01:30PM-02:20PM
01/13-03/05
THURSDAY
* OFFICE HOURS *
08:00AM-09:00AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
11:00AM-12:00PM
FRIDAY
* OFFICE HOURS *
08:00AM-09:00AM
ED1253-10
10:30AM-11:20AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
11:00AM-12:00PM
 
Go back to top