Faculty Schedule

 

Breadcrumb

 

Main Content


My Evaluations
NAME: Richard A Hudanick CLASS TITLE CRED. ROOM
TITLE: Instructor, Business/Accounting BT2033-10 Internship I
3.00
ARRARR
SEM: SP14 BT2133-10 Internship II
3.00
ARRARR
OFFICE: AC258 BU1003-11 Intro to Business
3.00
BC138
EMAIL: rahudani@eastcentral.edu BU1013-10 Prin of Marketing
3.00
BC138
PHONE: 636-584-6635 BU1043-10 Prin of Finance
3.00
BC138
BU1053-WEB Fund of Management
3.00
ARRARR
BU1063-10 Bus/Indus Mgt Internship
3.00
ARRARR
BU2143-10 Small Business Mgt.
3.00
AC247
BU2153-10 Organizational Theory
3.00
BH215
BU2213-10 Program Capstone-Business
3.00
AC157
BT2203-10 Program Capstone-Bus Tech
3.00
CC134

07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
MONDAY
BU1013-10
08:30AM-09:20AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
09:30AM-10:00AM
BU1043-10
10:30AM-11:20AM
BU1003-11
11:30AM-12:20PM
BT2203-10
01:30PM-02:15PM
TUESDAY
BU2213-10
07:30AM-08:45AM
BU2143-10
09:00AM-10:15AM
BU2153-10
10:30AM-11:45AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
12:00PM-01:30PM
WEDNESDAY
BU1013-10
08:30AM-09:20AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
09:30AM-10:00AM
BU1043-10
10:30AM-11:20AM
BU1003-11
11:30AM-12:20PM
* OFFICE HOURS *
12:30PM-02:30PM
THURSDAY
BU2213-10
07:30AM-08:45AM
BU2143-10
09:00AM-10:15AM
BU2153-10
10:30AM-11:45AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
12:00PM-01:30PM
FRIDAY
BU1013-10
08:30AM-09:20AM
* OFFICE HOURS *
09:30AM-10:00AM
BU1043-10
10:30AM-11:20AM
BU1003-11
11:30AM-12:20PM
* OFFICE HOURS *
12:30PM-02:30PM
 
Go back to top